Google.Com.Ag google.com.ag

Translate.Google.Com.Ag

translate.google.com.ag receives about 5,500 unique visitors and 28,765 (5.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $142.44/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $74,574.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank translate.google.com.ag is ranked number 63,381 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Mountain View, CA, 94043, United States and links to network IP address 216.58.216.67. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - translate.google.com.ag

Logos ©2008 Google www.google.com - Confidentialité - Conditions d'utilisation
Google's free service instantly translates words, phrases, and web pages between English and over 100 other languages.
How did translate.google.com.ag look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is translate.google.com.ag?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
165,000
Daily Pageviews:
28,765 (5.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
63,381 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Antigua and Barbuda 67.8%71.6%2
United States 25.8%24.9%35972
Egypt 1.4%1.4%17755
Canada 0.9%0.9%82801
Kazakhstan 0.7%0.1%27819
India 0.6%0.1%339248

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
google.com.ag
99.34%99.65%5.8
books.google.com.ag
0.76%0.23%2
translate.google.com.ag
0.59%0.10%1
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush translate.google.com.ag
Domain:
  translate.google.com.ag
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
634
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is translate.google.com.ag?

Facebook:
  7
Google +:
  3,146,535
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much translate.google.com.ag can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$142.44
Monthly Revenue:
$4,273.20
Yearly Revenue:
$51,990.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,162$82.15
Antigua and Barbuda 20,596$58.08
Canada 259$1.81
Egypt 403$0.33
India 29$0.05
Kazakhstan 29$0.02

How much money do translate.google.com.ag lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$19.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$580.10
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7,057.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
2,825
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
84,742
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,031,024
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,289$14.79
Antigua and Barbuda 1,442$4.07
Canada 65$0.45
Egypt 20$0.02
India 8$0.01
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is translate.google.com.ag worth?

Website Value:
$74,574.00

Where is translate.google.com.ag hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
216.58.216.67
ASN:
AS15169 
ISP:
Google Inc. 
Server Location:
Mountain View
CA
94043
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 216.58.216.67

How fast does translate.google.com.ag load?

Average Load Time:
(1092 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://translate.google.com.ag/translate/releases/twsfe_w_20170508_RC00/r/js/translate_m.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?lang=en&family=Product+Sans|Roboto:400,700
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Roboto:400
https://translate.google.com.ag/translate/releases/twsfe_w_20170508_RC00/r/css/webapp_ltr.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://translate.google.com.ag/
http://translate.google.com.ag/m/translate
https://translate.google.com.ag/m/translate

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  94

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

translate.google.com.ag does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

translate.google.com.ag does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to translate.google.com.ag?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 300
A 172.217.4.99 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 124 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
translate.google.com.ag widget